Home Über uns  /  Mitarbeiter

Unser Team.

Thorsten Schröder, Geschäftsführer

Thorsten Schröder, Geschäftsführer

Cord Schröder, Geschäftsführer

Cord Schröder, Geschäftsführer

Stefan Klaus, Projektleiter

Stefan Klaus, Projektleiter

Frank Schneider, Projektleiter

Frank Schneider, Projektleiter

Lisa Schröder, Badgestaltung

Lisa Schröder, Badgestaltung

Anne Dücker, Badgestaltung

Anne Dücker, Badgestaltung

Christine Weber, Kundenberaterin

Christine Weber, Kundenberaterin

Sabine Lammert, Kundenberaterin

Sabine Lammert, Kundenberaterin

Leonie Dommasch, Auszubildende

Leonie Dommasch, Badverkauf

Sabrina Kümpelmann, Buchhaltung

Sabrina Kümpelmann, Buchhaltung

Jürgen Brinkmann, Kundendienstleiter

Jürgen Brinkmann, Kundendienstleiter

Stefan Daniels, Kundendienstleiter

Stefan Daniels, Kundendienstleiter

Ralf Kallin, Kundendienst

Ralf Kallin, Kundendienst

Marco Stange, Kundendienst

Marco Stange, Kundendienst

Frank Huse, Kundendienst

Frank Huse, Kundendienst

Kevin Huse, Montagetechniker

Kevin Huse, Kundendienst

Andrej Warkentin, Montagetechniker

Andrej Warkentin, Montagetechniker

Robert Treder, Installateur- und Heizungsbaumeister

Robert Treder, Installateur- und Heizungsbaumeister

Sergej Unruh, Montagetechniker

Sergej Unruh, Montagetechniker

Ulrich Viertmann, Montagetechniker

Ulrich Viertmann, Montagetechniker

Matthias Tuche, Montagetechniker

Matthias Tuche, Montagetechniker

Frederik May, Montagetechniker

Frederik May, Montagetechniker

Joshua Ebeling, Montagetechniker

Joshua Ebeling, Montagetechniker

Tommy Lück, Montagetechniker

Tommy Lück, Montagetechniker

Mevludin Kaltak, Auszubildender

Mevludin Kaltak, Montagetechniker

Christopher Groß, Montagetechniker

Christopher Groß, Montagetechniker

Sezer Cuka, Auszubildender

Sezer Cuka, Montagetechniker

Abdullah Osman, Montagetechniker

Abdullah Osman, Montagetechniker

Lukas Knoblauch, Montagetechniker

Lukas Knoblauch, Montagetechniker

Ari Hassan, Montagetechniker

Ari Hassan, Montagetechniker

Matthias Kufel, Montagetechniker

Matthias Kufel, Montagetechniker

Fredrick Ehiedu, Montagetechniker

Fredrick Ehiedu, Montagetechniker

Udo Krüger, Lagermeister

Udo Krüger, Lagermeister

Matthias Lugonic, Lagerverwaltung

Matthias Lugonic, Lagerverwaltung

Peter James Quirey, SHK-Fachkraft

Peter James Quirey, Auszubildender

Andre Schnitker, Auszubildender

Andre Schnitker, Auszubildender

Christopher Ibrügger, Auszubildender

Christopher Ibrügger, Auszubildender

Syed Zzahki Haschimi, Auszubildender

Syed Zzahki Haschimi, Auszubildender

Michael Ertli, Auszubildender

Michael Ertli, Auszubildender

Matthias Littwin, Auszubildender Technischer Systemplaner

Matthias Littwin, Auszubildender Technischer Systemplaner

Samuel Dirksen, Auszubildender Technischer Systemplaner

Samuel Dirksen, Auszubildender Technischer Systemplaner

Luka Geisenhanslücke, Auszubildender

Luka Geisenhanslücke, Auszubildender

Rene Kühnel, Auszubildender

Rene Kühnel, Auszubildender

Leon Stiller, Auszubildender

Leon Stiller, Auszubildender

Lorenz Wedel, Auszubildender

Lorenz Wedel, Auszubildender

Marco Breimann, Auszubildender

Marco Breimann, Auszubildender

Berkay Er, Auszubildender

Berkay Er, Auszubildender

Für Interessenten / Hotline
Tel.: 05241 96040